skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 24 -
Sabres
2:40 PM CDT
Sun Sep 25 -
@ Winnetka
North Shore Ice Arena
8:30 AM CDT
Sun Oct 2 -
Vipers
2:40 PM CDT
Sat Oct 8 -
@ Huskies
Canlan Ice Sports-Romeoville
3:10 PM CDT
Sat Oct 15 -
@ Hawks
Darien Sportsplex
2:30 PM CDT
Sun Oct 16 -
Chargers
8:10 AM CDT
Sun Oct 23 -
Stallions
9:40 AM CDT
Sat Oct 29 -
@ Leafs
Leafs Center-West Dundee
4:30 PM CDT
Sun Nov 13 -
@ Ice Dogs
Barrington
12:10 PM CST
Wed Nov 16 -
Vipers
7:25 PM CST
Sun Nov 20 -
Hawks
9:40 AM CST
Thu Nov 24 -
@ Winnetka
North Shore Ice Arena
8:00 AM CST
Fri Nov 25 -
@ Ice Dogs
Glacier - Vernon Hills
5:00 PM CST
Sat Nov 26 -
@ Ice Dogs
Glacier - Vernon Hills
9:30 AM CST
Sat Nov 26 -
@ Wilmette
Glenview Community Ice Center
4:40 PM CST
Sun Nov 27 -
@ TBD
Northbrook
1:35 PM CST
Sat Dec 3 -
@ Vipers
Pleasant Prarie
3:40 PM CST
Sat Dec 10 -
@ Leafs
Canlan- West Dundee
2:10 PM CST
Sun Dec 11 -
@ Ice Dogs
Glacier - Vernon Hills
6:00 PM CST
Thu Dec 22 -
Jaguars
7:25 PM CST
Sat Jan 7 -
@ Vipers
Pleasant Prairie
7:50 PM CST
Sun Jan 8 -
Jaguars
12:10 PM CST
Thu Jan 12 -
Ice Dogs
7:25 PM CST
Wed Jan 18 -
Leafs
7:50 PM CST
Sat Jan 21 -
@ Firewagon
Crystal Lake Ice House
11:20 AM CST
Sun Jan 22 -
@ Jaguars
Inwood-Joliet
6:25 PM CST
Wed Jan 25 -
Firewagon
7:25 PM CST
Fri Jan 27 -
Leafs
7:40 PM CST
Sat Jan 28 -
@ Firewagon
Crystal Lake Ice House
1:40 PM CST
Wed Feb 1 -
@ Hawks
Darien Sportsplex
7:20 PM CST
Fri Feb 3 -
Hawks
7:20 PM CST
Sat Feb 25 -
@ Stallions
Mcfetridge
6:20 PM CST
Mon Feb 27 -
Winnetka 4
6:20 PM CST
Thu Mar 2 -
Chargers A5
7:25 PM CST
Fri Sep 22 -
Winnetka
7:40 PM CDT
Sat Sep 23 -
@ Firewagons
Crystal Lake Ice House
12:40 PM CDT
Sat Sep 30 -
@ Rockford
Riverview-Rockford
1:20 PM CDT
Sun Oct 1 -
@ Hawks
Darien Sportsplex
6:10 PM CDT
Fri Oct 20 -
Lake Forest Winter Club
7:20 PM CDT
Sat Oct 21 -
Irish Rovers
1:10 PM CDT
Fri Oct 27 -
Ice Dogs
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 28 -
Leafs
1:10 PM CDT
Sun Oct 29 -
Champaign
8:30 AM CDT
Fri Nov 17 -
Mammoth
7:20 PM CST
Sat Nov 18 -
@ Blackbirds
Midwest Training and Ice Center
12:20 PM CST
Sun Nov 19 -
Rovers
8:10 AM CST
Sun Nov 19 -
Rovers
12:00 PM CST
Wed Nov 22 -
@ Winnetka
North Shore Ice Arena
6:50 PM CST
Fri Nov 24 -
Chiefs Green
4:30 PM CST
Fri Nov 24 -
Ice Dogs
8:10 PM CST
Sun Dec 3 -
Ice Dogs
6:35 PM CST
Fri Dec 8 -
Leafs
Twin Rinks Buffalo Grove: Red Rink
6:30 PM CST
Sun Dec 17 -
Blackbirds
5:25 PM CST
Sat Jan 6 -
@ Cyclones
Fox Valley-Geneva
4:10 PM CST
Thu Jan 11 -
@ Leafs
West Dundee
7:20 PM CST
Fri Jan 19 -
@ Mammoth
Robert Crown - Evanston
6:40 PM CST
Sat Jan 20 -
@ Stallions
Fifth Third Arena - Mission Rink
2:10 PM CST
Sun Jan 21 -
Cyclones
4:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 27 -
Stallions
Twin Rinks Buffalo Grove: Red Rink
2:45 PM CST
Tue Jan 30 -
@ Ice Dogs
Glacier - Vernon Hills
5:10 PM CST
Sat Feb 3 -
@ Leafs
West Dundee
9:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 4 -
Leafs
10:40 AM CST