skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 18 -
Winnetka
8:10 AM CDT
Fri Sep 23 -
@ Jr Ice Dogs
Glacier - Vernon Hills
6:10 PM CDT
Sun Sep 25 -
Mammoth HC
9:40 AM CDT
Sat Oct 1 -
@ Wilmette
centennial-Wilmette
3:50 PM CDT
Fri Oct 7 -
@ Wilmette
centennial-Wilmette
6:20 PM CDT
Sat Oct 22 -
@ Jr Bulldogs
American Heartland
8:00 AM CDT
Sun Oct 23 -
Winnetka
8:10 AM CDT
Sun Oct 23 -
Jr Blues
5:25 PM CDT
Sat Nov 5 -
@ Battery A3
SSIA-Blue
5:00 PM CDT
Sun Nov 6 -
@ Darien Phantoms 4
Georgetown-East
9:55 AM CST
Sun Nov 6 -
@ Championship Game-TBD
Georgetown East
2:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 13 -
St. Jude 1
8:10 AM CST
Sat Nov 19 -
@ Jr Vipers 2
RecPlex-PP
11:10 AM CST
Thu Nov 24 -
@ Wilmette #3
Glenview Community Ice Center
7:30 AM CST
Fri Nov 25 -
@ Mammoth #1
Glenview Community Ice Center
3:10 PM CST
Sat Nov 26 -
@ Sabres
Glenview Community Ice Center
12:30 PM CST
Sun Nov 27 -
@ TBD
TBD
9:30 AM CST
Sat Dec 3 -
Jr Komets 1
GCIC Rink A
9:20 AM CST
Sun Dec 4 -
@ Jr Komets 1
Kenosha Ice Arena, 60th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
9:10 AM CST
Wed Dec 7 -
Renegades 1
5:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 10 -
@ Jr Blackbirds 1
Jr Blackbirds 1
11:10 AM CST
Sun Dec 11 -
LF Winter Club
4:00 PM CST
Tue Dec 13 -
@ Renegades 1
Rolling Meadows Sports Complex
5:40 PM CST
Wed Jan 18 -
@ Winter Club 1
Winter Club 1
5:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 21 -
Jr Jets 2
1:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 22 -
@ St Jude 1
St Jude 1
10:30 AM CST
Thu Jan 26 -
@ Wolfpack 1
Hoffman Estates
5:10 PM CST
Sat Jan 28 -
@ Jr Jets 2
Jr Jets 2
9:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 29 -
Jr Vikings 2
4:00 PM CST
Sun Feb 5 -
Wolfpack 1
9:20 AM CST
Sun Feb 12 -
Jr Vipers 2
8:30 AM CST
Sun Sep 17 -
Jr Komets #1
8:10 AM CDT
Sun Oct 1 -
Wilmette #3
8:30 AM CDT
Fri Oct 6 -
@ Northbrook #1
Northbrook-B
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 7 -
Jr Vipers #2
9:20 AM CDT
Sun Oct 8 -
@ Jr Vipers #3
RecPlex-PP
10:50 AM CDT
Fri Oct 13 -
@ Winnetka #2
North Shore Ice Arena
5:40 PM CDT
Fri Oct 20 -
@ Team Iowa Renegades
Oregon Ice Rink
6:10 PM CDT
Sat Oct 21 -
@ Wisconsin Capitols
Oregon Ice Rink
9:10 AM CDT
Sat Oct 21 -
@ Rockford
Capital Ice Center
5:10 PM CDT
Sun Oct 22 -
@ Championship/Consolation
TBD
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Nov 11 -
Jr Stallions
8:10 AM CST
Sun Nov 12 -
@ Jr Blues
The Edge- Jefferson West
9:10 AM CST
Fri Nov 17 -
@ Mammoth
Robert Crown - Evanston
6:40 PM CST
Sat Nov 18 -
@ Wilmette
Centennial - Wilmette
10:10 AM CST
Fri Nov 24 -
Wilmette
9:10 AM CST
Fri Nov 24 -
@ Jets
Glenview Community Ice Center Rink B
6:40 PM CST
Sat Nov 25 -
Chargers
7:40 AM CST
Sat Nov 25 -
@ Falcons
North Shore Ice Arena
6:10 PM CST
Sun Dec 3 -
@ Jr Flames
Addison Ice Arena
4:10 PM CST
Sat Dec 9 -
Stingers
9:20 AM CST
Sun Dec 10 -
Jr Blues
8:30 AM CST
Sat Dec 16 -
Mammoth
9:20 AM CST
Sun Dec 17 -
@ Jr Stallions
Mcfetridge
3:10 PM CST
Sun Jan 7 -
Phantoms
10:40 AM CST
Fri Jan 19 -
Wilmette
6:20 PM CST
Sat Jan 20 -
@ Stingers
Crystal Lake Ice House
11:30 AM CST
Sun Jan 21 -
@ Phantoms
Darien Sportsplex
9:10 AM CST
Fri Jan 26 -
@ Jr Leafs
LC-West Dundee
6:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 28 -
@ Jr Komets
Kenosha Ice Arena
9:10 AM CST
Sun Feb 4 -
Jr Flames
9:20 AM CST
Sat Feb 17 -
Jr Blues
8:30 AM CST
Sun Feb 18 -
Jr Komets
10:40 AM CST