Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 27 | - |
@
Wisconsin
|
Ozaukee Ice Center
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Sat Aug 27 | - |
@
Wisconsin
|
Ozaukee Ice Center
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 17 | - |
@
Wisconsin Selects
|
Beaver Dam Family Center
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 17 | - |
@
Wisconsin Selects
|
Beaver Dam Family Center
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Fri Sep 23 | - |
Lavonia Knights
|
30 Coldbrook St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49503, USA
|
12:10 PM EDT |
Fri Sep 23 | - |
SCS Saints
|
8500 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426, USA - Rink 1
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 24 | - |
Grand Rapids Griffins
|
8500 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426, USA - Rink 1
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 24 | - |
Belle Tire
|
8500 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426, USA - Rink 2
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Fri Sep 30 | - |
Gilmore
|
619 W Maumee St, Angola, IN 46703, USA
|
11:25 AM EDT |
Fri Sep 30 | - |
Kensington Valley
|
619 W Maumee St, Angola, IN 46703, USA
|
5:05 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
South Pittsburg
|
619 W Maumee St, Angola, IN 46703, USA
|
10:55 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
Columbus
|
619 W Maumee St, Angola, IN 46703, USA
|
5:55 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
Hawks 19U
|
10:20 AM CDT | |
Fri Oct 7 | - |
Chicago Hawks
|
180 Canterbury Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440, USA
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
@
WEHL Western
|
180 Canterbury Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440, USA
|
8:20 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
@
AK Oilers
|
180 Canterbury Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440, USA
|
7:20 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 15 | - |
Hawks 16U
|
6:45 PM CDT | |
Sun Oct 16 | - |
Lady Cyclones
|
10:40 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 16 | - |
Sabres 16U
|
4:00 PM CDT | |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
@
Sabres
|
All Season-Naperville
|
2:45 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
WEHL
|
11:10 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
WEHL
|
3:40 PM CDT | |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
@
St-Jude
|
Southwest Ice Arena
|
10:20 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
Franklin Park 19U
|
6:45 PM CDT | |
Sun Oct 30 | - |
Badger City
|
4:00 PM CDT | |
Fri Nov 4 | - |
Webster Cyclones
|
2000 Scottsville-Chili Rd, Scottsville, NY 14546, USA
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Fri Nov 4 | - |
Gilmore Gladiators
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA
|
3:15 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Ironbound Elite
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Anaheim Lady Ducks
|
200 Lomb Memorial Dr, Rochester, NY 14623, USA
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Minnesota Ice Cougars
|
11:50 AM CST | |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Minnesota Ice Cougars
|
6:45 PM CST | |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Minnesota Ice Cougars
|
12:00 PM CST | |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
@
Hawks 16U
|
Darien Sportsplex
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
Sabres 19U
|
6:45 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
St-Jude 16U/19U
|
Southwest Ice Arena
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
St-Jude 16U/19U
|
6:45 PM CST | |
Fri Dec 9 | - |
@
Sabres
|
Rocket Ice Arena
|
7:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Sabres 16U
|
12:00 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
St-Louis
|
6:20 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
Badger City 19U
|
Oregon Ice Arena
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
@
Sabres 19U
|
Rocket Ice Arena
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
Hawks 16U
|
6:45 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
St-Louis
|
5:10 PM CST | |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
Warhawks
|
100 N Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575, USA
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Minnesota Ice Cougars
|
100 N Perry Pkwy, Oregon, WI 53575, USA
|
8:45 AM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
@
Badger City 19U
|
Oregon Ice Arena
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
TBD
|
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Bigby
|
3:50 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
@
St-Jude 19U
|
Rocket Ice Arena
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Aug 27 | - |
@
WEHL South East
|
Ozaukee Ice Center
|
9:45 AM CDT |
Sun Aug 27 | - |
@
WEHL North Central
|
Ozaukee Ice Center
|
3:15 PM CDT |
Fri Sep 15 | - |
Grand Rapids
|
509 Birch Rd, East Lansing, MI 48824, USA
|
1:30 PM EDT |
Fri Sep 15 | - |
@
Grand Rapids
|
Munn Arena MI
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Fri Sep 15 | - |
Piedmont
|
509 Birch Rd, East Lansing, MI 48824, USA
|
9:00 PM EDT |
Fri Sep 15 | - |
@
Piedmont
|
Munn Arena MI
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 16 | - |
Kensington Valley
|
4901 Evergreen Rd, Dearborn, MI 48128, USA
|
12:30 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 16 | - |
@
KV
|
University Of Mivhigan Dearborn
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sat Sep 16 | - |
Little Caesars
|
10540 Citation Dr, Brighton, MI 48116, USA
|
6:15 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 16 | - |
@
Little Ceasar
|
Kensington Valley Ice House
|
5:15 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 17 | - |
WEHL
|
11:10 AM CDT | |
Sun Sep 17 | - |
WEHL
|
2:50 PM CDT | |
Fri Sep 22 | - |
Grand Rapids
|
8500 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426, USA
|
9:30 AM EDT |
Fri Sep 22 | - |
Belle Tire
|
8500 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426, USA - West Rink
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 23 | - |
Grand Rapids
|
8500 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426, USA - West Rink
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 23 | - |
Belle Tire
|
8500 48th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426, USA - West Rink
|
8:30 PM EDT |
Fri Oct 6 | - |
Wisconsin Wildcats
|
1450 Ft Howard Ave, De Pere, WI 54115, USA
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 7 | - |
Nashville
|
1640 Fernando Dr, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115, USA
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 7 | - |
Idaho
|
1640 Fernando Dr, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115, USA - 3
|
5:15 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 8 | - |
South Dakota
|
1640 Fernando Dr, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115, USA
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Fri Oct 20 | - |
@
Bruins
|
Addison Ice Arena
|
8:10 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 21 | - |
@
Wisconsin Selects
|
Waupun Community Center
|
12:45 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 21 | - |
@
Wisconsin Selects
|
Waupun Community Center
|
4:45 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
Little Ceasars
|
6:45 PM CDT | |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
Little Ceasars
|
Cancelled | |
Fri Nov 10 | - |
@
Steel City Selects
|
54755 Broughton Rd, Macomb, MI 48042, USA - Macomb Ice
|
11:00 AM EST |
Fri Nov 10 | - |
N Halton Twisters (BB1)
|
54755 Broughton Rd, Macomb, MI 48042, USA - Rink 1
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
San Diego Angels
|
54755 Broughton Rd, Macomb, MI 48042, USA - Rink 2
|
7:45 AM EST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
@
Northern Michigan K Stars
|
54755 Broughton Rd, Macomb, MI 48042, USA - Rink 1
|
4:05 PM EST |
Fri Nov 17 | - |
Badger City U19
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
Jr. Steelheads
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
Jr. Queens
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
TBD
|
1850 105th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449, USA
|
9:00 AM CST |
Thu Nov 30 | - |
Seattle Sno-Kings 19U
|
9:00 PM CST | |
Fri Dec 1 | - |
Team Indiana Prospects
|
451 Plainfield Rd, Darien, IL 60561, USA - Whales Rink
|
8:00 AM CST |
Fri Dec 1 | - |
New Jersey Devils
|
451 Plainfield Rd, Darien, IL 60561, USA - Norris Rink
|
2:25 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Chatfield CPHL
|
451 Plainfield Rd, Darien, IL 60561, USA - Norris Rink
|
9:25 AM CST |
Fri Dec 8 | - |
Kensington Valley
|
7:40 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Belle Tire
|
5:10 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
Belle Tire
|
Twin Rinks Buffalo Grove: Blue Rink
|
12:40 PM CST |
Fri Feb 2 | - |
TBD
|
1555 E Woodward Heights Blvd, Hazel Park, MI 48030, USA - Olympic Rink
|
11:15 AM EST |
Fri Feb 2 | - |
Wheatfield Blades
|
1555 E Woodward Heights Blvd, Hazel Park, MI 48030, USA
|
7:15 PM EST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Kensington Valley
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI 48026, USA
|
12:15 PM EST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
@
Sno Kings
|
1555 E Woodward Heights Blvd, Hazel Park, MI, 48030, US
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Little Caesars
|
34400 Utica Rd, Fraser, MI, 48026, US
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Ontario Hockey Academy
|
809 French St, Erie, PA 16501, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Wheatfield Blades
|
527 W 38th St, Erie, PA 16509, USA
|
8:50 PM EST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Kensington Valley
|
8159 Oliver Rd, Erie, PA 16509, USA
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Armstrong Arrows
|
527 W 38th St, Erie, PA 16509, USA
|
8:00 PM EST |
Mon Feb 19 | - |
TBD
|
8159 Oliver Rd, Erie, PA 16509, USA
|
10:40 AM EST |
Thu Feb 22 | - |
St-Jude
|
1851 Landwehr Rd, Glenview, IL, 60026, US
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 24 | - |
Warhawks
|
1851 Landwehr Rd, Glenview, IL, 60026, US
|
12:05 PM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
Hawks
|
1851 Landwehr Rd, Glenview, IL, 60026, US
|
11:50 AM CST |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
Warhawks
|
12:00 AM CST | |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
@
Warhawks
|
1501 Feehanville Dr, Mount Prospect, IL, 60056, US - Center rink
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sat Mar 16 | - |
Missouri
|
550 Fond du Lac Ave, Fond du Lac, WI 54935, USA
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sun Mar 17 | - |
Wisconsin Selects
|
550 Fond du Lac Ave, Fond du Lac, WI 54935, USA
|
12:30 PM CDT |