Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 17 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
Winnetka Ice Arena
|
9:20 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 25 | - |
@
Rockford
|
Carlson Ice Arena
|
11:50 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
@
Vipers
|
Top Shelf Ice Arena
|
7:10 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
@
Cyclones
|
Fox Valley-Geneva
|
2:10 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 9 | - |
Winnetka
|
10:40 AM CDT | |
Fri Oct 14 | - |
@
LCFH
|
Southside Ice Arena Byron Center MI
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Fri Oct 14 | - |
@
LC Orange Girls
|
Kentwood Ice Arena Grand Rapids MI
|
6:25 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 15 | - |
@
Flint Jr Firebirds
|
Georgetown East Hudsonville MI
|
4:50 PM CDT |
Wed Oct 19 | - |
Leafs
|
7:25 PM CDT | |
Thu Oct 20 | - |
@
Chargers
|
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
Sabres
|
9:20 AM CDT | |
Fri Oct 28 | - |
@
Northbrook
|
Northbrook-A
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
@
Flames
|
Addison-Olympic
|
3:40 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 30 | - |
Blues
|
10:40 AM CDT | |
Fri Nov 11 | - |
@
Wilmette
|
centennial-Wilmette
|
6:20 PM CST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Ice Dogs
|
10:30 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
@
Huskies
|
Canlan - Romeoville
|
2:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 18 | - |
Bulldogs
|
7:20 PM CST | |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
@
St-Jude
|
Southwest Ice Arena
|
11:40 AM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
@
Leafs
|
Canlan-West Dundee
|
9:40 AM CST |
Wed Nov 23 | - |
@
Bluehawks
|
Northbrook-A
|
8:10 PM CST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
@
Wilmette
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
1:10 PM CST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
@
Bulldogs
|
Glenview Community Ice Center, Landwehr Road, Glenview, IL, USA
|
5:50 PM CST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
@
Championship Game-TBD
|
Northbrook-A
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Irish
|
8:00 AM CST | |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Irish
|
1:00 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
Cyclones
|
10:40 AM CST | |
Fri Dec 9 | - |
Wilmette
|
7:20 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Huskies
|
9:50 AM CST | |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
@
Bulldogs
|
American Heartland
|
9:20 AM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
St-Jude
|
9:40 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Leafs
|
9:50 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Pekin Dragons
|
Northbrook Sports Complex: Main Rink B
|
5:10 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
@
Cyclones
|
Fox Valley-Geneva
|
8:00 AM CST |
Fri Feb 3 | - |
@
Ice Dogs
|
Glacier - Vernon Hills
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Pekin
|
9:50 AM CST | |
Fri Feb 24 | - |
@
Winnetka 2
|
Winnetka Ice Arena
|
7:50 PM CST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
@
Winnetka 3
|
North Shore Ice Arena, Founders Drive, Northbrook, IL, USA
|
4:20 PM CST |
Mon Feb 27 | - |
Wilmette
|
7:30 PM CST | |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
@
Championship Game-TBD
|
centennial-Wilmette
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sat Sep 16 | - |
@
Cyclones
|
Fox Valley-Geneva
|
1:50 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 17 | - |
Firewagon
|
12:30 PM CDT | |
Thu Sep 21 | - |
@
Ice Dogs
|
Glacier - Vernon Hills
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 21 | - |
Bulldogs
|
10:30 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 22 | - |
@
Irish Rovers
|
Ice Box-South Bend IN
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
Hawks
|
2:40 PM CDT | |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
Komets
|
10:30 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
Mammoth
|
5:25 PM CST | |
Thu Nov 23 | - |
Northbrook
|
Northbrook Sports Complex: Main Rink A
|
9:35 AM CST |
Fri Nov 24 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
Winnetka
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Nov 25 | - |
Jets
|
3:20 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Ice Eagle
|
10:30 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
North Shore Ice Arena
|
11:10 AM CST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
Blues
|
8:10 AM CST | |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
Timberwolves
|
11:50 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Leafs
|
6:35 PM CST | |
Wed Dec 13 | - |
Winnetka
|
7:25 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
Bloomington
|
Twin Rinks Buffalo Grove: Blue Rink
|
2:10 PM CST |
Thu Jan 4 | - |
Flames
|
6:30 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 6 | - |
Bloomington
|
9:20 AM CST | |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Chargers
|
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
|
8:00 AM CST |
Thu Jan 11 | - |
@
Mammoth
|
Skokie Skatium
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
Blues
|
The Edge-Bensenville
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
@
Leafs
|
Canlan - West Dundeee
|
9:30 AM CST |
Thu Jan 25 | - |
@
Komets
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
6:50 PM CST |
Fri Jan 26 | - |
@
Timberwolves
|
Triphahn - Hoffman Estates
|
8:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
@
Flames
|
Addison Ice Arena
|
11:40 AM CST |
Fri Feb 2 | - |
Chargers
|
7:40 PM CST | |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
Ice Eagles
|
8:10 AM CST | |
Fri Mar 1 | - |
Jets
|
6:50 PM CST | |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
@
Championship Game-TBD
|
North Shore Ice Arena
|
1:20 PM CST |