Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 23 | - |
@
STL Stind
|
Mills Ice Zone
|
7:40 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 24 | - |
@
STL Sting
|
Mills Ice Zone
|
12:40 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
Vikings
|
8:10 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
Jets
|
8:10 AM CDT | |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
@
Hawks
|
Darien Sportsplex
|
1:40 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 9 | - |
@
Vipers
|
RecPlex-PP
|
9:50 AM CDT |
Wed Oct 12 | - |
@
Leafs
|
Canlan-West Dundee
|
6:50 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
Blues
|
9:50 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
@
Chargers
|
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
|
11:50 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
@
Falcons
|
Lake Forest Academy
|
1:40 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 30 | - |
Hawks
|
9:40 AM CDT | |
Fri Nov 4 | - |
Jr Coyotes
|
Oakton Ice Arena: Main Rink
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Fri Nov 4 | - |
@
Huron Perth Lakers
|
Oakton Ice Arena
|
7:10 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
@
Top Gun Tier 1
|
Oakton Ice Arena
|
12:05 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
@
Chesterfield Knights
|
Pacific Rink Pacific MO
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
@
Chesterfield Knights
|
Pacific Rink Pacific MO
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
Leafs
|
9:50 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
Vipers
|
10:40 AM CST | |
Thu Nov 24 | - |
@
Ice Dogs
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
8:40 AM CST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
@
Mammoth
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
2:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
7:10 PM CST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
@
Jets
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
8:10 PM CST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
@
Championship Game-TBD
|
Northbrook
|
1:55 PM CST |
Fri Dec 9 | - |
@
Jets
|
Johnny
|
6:20 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Sabres
|
8:10 AM CST | |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
Express
|
9:50 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
@
Vikings
|
Artic-Orland Park
|
1:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 20 | - |
@
Blues
|
The Edge- Jefferson West
|
6:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
@
Express
|
Oakton Ice Arena
|
6:10 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
@
Sabres
|
All Season-Naperville
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
Chargers
|
10:40 AM CST | |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
Falcons
|
6:30 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
STL Eagles
|
2:30 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
STL Eagl
|
8:30 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
Express
|
9:40 AM CST | |
Sat Sep 30 | - |
@
STL Eagles
|
Afton Ice Arena
|
1:45 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 30 | - |
@
STL Knights
|
Maryville
|
6:10 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 1 | - |
@
STL Eagles
|
Afton Ice Arena
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 1 | - |
@
STL Knights
|
Maryville
|
12:10 PM CDT |
Wed Oct 4 | - |
Leafs
|
7:25 PM CDT | |
Sun Oct 8 | - |
@
Hawks
|
Darien Sportsplex
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Fri Oct 13 | - |
Falcons
|
6:20 PM CDT | |
Sat Oct 14 | - |
Littleton
|
11:50 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 15 | - |
Littleton
|
2:40 PM CDT | |
Fri Oct 20 | - |
@
Blues
|
The Edge-John St
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 21 | - |
@
Jets
|
Johnny\'s Icehouse
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 22 | - |
Chargers
|
9:40 AM CDT | |
Fri Oct 27 | - |
@
Vipers
|
Top Shelf
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
@
Vikings
|
Artic Ice-Orland Park
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
@
Sabres
|
All Season-Naperville
|
12:15 PM CDT |
Fri Nov 3 | - |
@
Windsor Jr Spitfire
|
The Edge (John St)
|
9:05 AM CDT |
Fri Nov 3 | - |
@
Compuware
|
The Edge- Jefferson West
|
4:10 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 4 | - |
@
Gulf Coast Flames Red
|
The Edge- Jefferson East
|
7:40 AM CDT |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
Vikings
|
9:40 AM CST | |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
Sabres
|
11:50 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
Vipers
|
9:40 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
@
Express
|
Oakton Ice Arena
|
7:30 PM CST |
Fri Nov 24 | - |
Wilmette
|
12:40 PM CST | |
Fri Nov 24 | - |
@
Ice Dogs
|
Glacier North-Vernon Hills
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 25 | - |
Yellowjackets
|
11:20 AM CST | |
Thu Dec 14 | - |
@
Chargers
|
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Express
|
9:40 AM CST | |
Fri Jan 19 | - |
Florida Breakers
|
7:45 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
STL Sting
|
8:30 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
STL Sting
|
6:45 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
Florida Breakers
|
9:40 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 27 | - |
@
Falcons
|
Centennial-highland Park
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Hawks
|
9:40 AM CST | |
Tue Jan 30 | - |
Blues
|
5:10 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Jets
|
10:30 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Leafs
|
Leafs Center-West Dundee
|
9:20 AM CST |
Fri Feb 9 | - |
@
Knights
|
Canlan Ice Sports-West Dundee
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
@
Chargers
|
Canlan Ice Sports-West Dundee
|
11:10 AM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
@
Blues
|
Canlan Ice Sports-West Dundee
|
5:40 PM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
@
Championship Game-TBD
|
Canlan Ice Sports-West Dundee
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
@
Chargers
|
Mount Prospect North
|
11:10 AM CDT |