Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 23 | - |
@
STL Sting
|
Mills Ice Zone
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 24 | - |
@
STL Sting
|
Mills Ice Zone
|
2:20 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
Blues
|
9:20 AM CDT | |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
@
Leafs
|
Canlan-West Dundee
|
5:10 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
Jets
|
9:20 AM CDT | |
Sat Oct 8 | - |
@
Hawks
|
Darien Sportsplex
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 15 | - |
STL Eagles
|
8:30 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 16 | - |
Sabres
|
9:20 AM CDT | |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
@
Sabres
|
Rocket Ice Arena
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
Wilmette
|
9:20 AM CDT | |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
Vikings
|
9:20 AM CDT | |
Fri Nov 4 | - |
@
Rochester Rattlers
|
Lake Forest Academy
|
9:15 AM CDT |
Fri Nov 4 | - |
Columbus Capitals
|
Lake Forest Academy
|
4:20 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
@
TriValley Blue Devils
|
Twin Rinks-Buffalo Grove
|
7:50 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Nashville Warriors Black
|
1500 Kennedy Rd, Lake Forest, IL 60045, USA
|
2:55 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
@
St. Louis Knights
|
Pacific Ice Rink
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
@
St. Louis Knights
|
Pacific Rink Pacific MO
|
10:40 AM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
@
Wilmette
|
North Shore Ice Arena
|
8:10 AM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
Vipers
|
9:20 AM CST | |
Tue Nov 22 | - |
Leafs
|
6:10 PM CST | |
Thu Nov 24 | - |
@
Vipers
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
9:50 AM CST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
Winnetka Ice Arena
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
@
Ice Dogs
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
Northbrook Bluehawks SQ AA
|
2111 Founders Dr, Northbrook, IL 60062, USA
|
11:10 AM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
@
Blues
|
Edge West
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Falcons
|
9:30 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
Falcons
|
Lake Forest College
|
10:15 AM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
Bulldogs
|
8:30 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
Hawks
|
8:10 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
@
Express
|
Oakton Ice Arena
|
7:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
@
Bulldogs
|
American Heartland
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
Chargers
|
9:20 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Cyclones
|
1:10 PM CST | |
Wed Feb 1 | - |
@
Cyclones
|
Fox Valley-Geneva
|
6:10 PM CST |
Thu Feb 16 | - |
@
Chargers
|
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Feb 21 | - |
Chargers
|
5:20 PM CST | |
Sun Sep 17 | - |
Komets
|
1:40 PM CDT | |
Fri Sep 29 | - |
Mammoth
|
6:20 PM CDT | |
Sat Sep 30 | - |
@
Rockford
|
Riverview-Rockford
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 7 | - |
Bloomington
|
Twin Rinks Buffalo Grove: Red Rink
|
1:35 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 15 | - |
Jr Trevians
|
9:20 AM CDT | |
Sat Oct 28 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
Winnetka
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
@
Hawks
|
Darien Sportsplex
|
12:50 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
Vipers
|
5:10 PM CST | |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
Mammoth
|
4:00 PM CST | |
Fri Nov 17 | - |
Chargers
|
6:30 PM CST | |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
@
Vipers
|
RecPlex-PP
|
9:30 AM CST |
Thu Nov 23 | - |
@
Wilmette
|
Glenview Community Ice Center Rink A
|
9:50 AM CST |
Fri Nov 24 | - |
@
Jets
|
Glacier South-Vernon Hills
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Nov 25 | - |
Chargers
|
2:00 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Mammoth
|
8:10 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
Firewagon
|
Crystal Lake Ice House
|
10:20 AM CST |
Fri Dec 8 | - |
@
Northbrook
|
1730 Pfingsten Road Northbrook, IL 60062
|
5:20 PM CST |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Winnetka
|
1:10 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
@
Firewagon
|
Crystal Lake Ice House
|
10:20 AM CST |
Thu Dec 21 | - |
@
Northbrook
|
1730 Pfingsten Road Northbrook, IL 60062
|
5:20 PM CST |
Fri Dec 22 | - |
Vipers
|
5:20 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Chargers
|
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
|
11:50 AM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
Mammoth
|
Robert Crown - Evanston
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
Firewagon
|
2:40 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Northbrook
|
Twin Rinks Buffalo Grove: Red Rink
|
11:10 AM CST |
Thu Feb 1 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
Niles Iceland -Outdoor
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Chargers
|
8:30 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
North Shore Ice Arena
|
4:20 PM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
Winnetka Ice Arena
|
4:40 PM CST |
Tue Feb 13 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
Winnetka Ice Arena
|
5:50 PM CST |
Thu Feb 29 | - |
@
Winnetka
|
Winnetka Ice Arena
|
6:50 PM CST |
Fri Mar 1 | - |
@
Stallions
|
Fifth Third Arena
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Northbrook
|
2:00 PM CST | |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
Championship Game-TBD
|
8:30 AM CST |