Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 18 | - |
Winnetka
|
8:10 AM CDT | |
Fri Sep 23 | - |
@
Jr Ice Dogs
|
Glacier - Vernon Hills
|
6:10 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 25 | - |
Mammoth HC
|
9:40 AM CDT | |
Sat Oct 1 | - |
@
Wilmette
|
centennial-Wilmette
|
3:50 PM CDT |
Fri Oct 7 | - |
@
Wilmette
|
centennial-Wilmette
|
6:20 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
@
Jr Bulldogs
|
American Heartland
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
Winnetka
|
8:10 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
Jr Blues
|
5:25 PM CDT | |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
@
Battery A3
|
SSIA-Blue
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
@
Darien Phantoms 4
|
Georgetown-East
|
9:55 AM CST |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
@
Championship Game-TBD
|
Georgetown East
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
St. Jude 1
|
8:10 AM CST | |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
@
Jr Vipers 2
|
RecPlex-PP
|
11:10 AM CST |
Thu Nov 24 | - |
@
Wilmette #3
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
7:30 AM CST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
@
Mammoth #1
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
3:10 PM CST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
@
Sabres
|
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
@
TBD
|
TBD
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Jr Komets 1
|
GCIC Rink A
|
9:20 AM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
@
Jr Komets 1
|
Kenosha Ice Arena, 60th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
|
9:10 AM CST |
Wed Dec 7 | - |
Renegades 1
|
5:30 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
@
Jr Blackbirds 1
|
Jr Blackbirds 1
|
11:10 AM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
LF Winter Club
|
4:00 PM CST | |
Tue Dec 13 | - |
@
Renegades 1
|
Rolling Meadows Sports Complex
|
5:40 PM CST |
Wed Jan 18 | - |
@
Winter Club 1
|
Winter Club 1
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Jr Jets 2
|
1:30 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
@
St Jude 1
|
St Jude 1
|
10:30 AM CST |
Thu Jan 26 | - |
@
Wolfpack 1
|
Hoffman Estates
|
5:10 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
@
Jr Jets 2
|
Jr Jets 2
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
Jr Vikings 2
|
4:00 PM CST | |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Wolfpack 1
|
9:20 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
Jr Vipers 2
|
8:30 AM CST | |
Sun Sep 17 | - |
Jr Komets #1
|
8:10 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 1 | - |
Wilmette #3
|
8:30 AM CDT | |
Fri Oct 6 | - |
@
Northbrook #1
|
Northbrook-B
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 7 | - |
Jr Vipers #2
|
9:20 AM CDT | |
Sun Oct 8 | - |
@
Jr Vipers #3
|
RecPlex-PP
|
10:50 AM CDT |
Fri Oct 13 | - |
@
Winnetka #2
|
North Shore Ice Arena
|
5:40 PM CDT |
Fri Oct 20 | - |
@
Team Iowa Renegades
|
Oregon Ice Rink
|
6:10 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 21 | - |
@
Wisconsin Capitols
|
Oregon Ice Rink
|
9:10 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 21 | - |
@
Rockford
|
Capital Ice Center
|
5:10 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 22 | - |
@
Championship/Consolation
|
TBD
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
Jr Stallions
|
8:10 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
@
Jr Blues
|
The Edge- Jefferson West
|
9:10 AM CST |
Fri Nov 17 | - |
@
Mammoth
|
Robert Crown - Evanston
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
@
Wilmette
|
Centennial - Wilmette
|
10:10 AM CST |
Fri Nov 24 | - |
Wilmette
|
9:10 AM CST | |
Fri Nov 24 | - |
@
Jets
|
Glenview Community Ice Center Rink B
|
6:40 PM CST |
Sat Nov 25 | - |
Chargers
|
7:40 AM CST | |
Sat Nov 25 | - |
@
Falcons
|
North Shore Ice Arena
|
6:10 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
Jr Flames
|
Addison Ice Arena
|
4:10 PM CST |
Sat Dec 9 | - |
Stingers
|
9:20 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Jr Blues
|
8:30 AM CST | |
Sat Dec 16 | - |
Mammoth
|
9:20 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
@
Jr Stallions
|
Mcfetridge
|
3:10 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Phantoms
|
10:40 AM CST | |
Fri Jan 19 | - |
Wilmette
|
6:20 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
Stingers
|
Crystal Lake Ice House
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
@
Phantoms
|
Darien Sportsplex
|
9:10 AM CST |
Fri Jan 26 | - |
@
Jr Leafs
|
LC-West Dundee
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
@
Jr Komets
|
Kenosha Ice Arena
|
9:10 AM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
Jr Flames
|
9:20 AM CST | |
Sat Feb 17 | - |
Jr Blues
|
8:30 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Jr Komets
|
10:40 AM CST | |
Tue Feb 27 | - |
@
Flames
|
Addison Ice Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |